Fall/Winter Accessories 2018-2019

The new fall/winter accessories are here! Every season, I get excited to see what new jewelry, gloves or shoes we will find on the runways and in stores.

This year, so many accessories can be worn and update our outfits.

Below, I chose 10 pieces that will help you make a statement. Which ones will you add to your closet? Let me know!

Bisous 💋

Jackie M.

 

  1. Autumn Leaves1535034511380-1142752046
  2. Cuffs1535034585358-2057396738
  3. Gloves15350348534901579410283
  4. Stacking1535034645562-913720343
  5. Mismatched Earrings1535034685500-309072120
  6. Statement Necklace1535034723861-217097864
  7. Charms1535034788848-187028381
  8. Belt Pouches1535034909352-1451589436
  9. Statement Scarves1535035035149826903406
  10. Single Earring1535034612442-1897042000

Published by Jackie M.

Fashion stylist. Image consultant. Romance author. Entrepreneure.

Leave a comment

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

Centre for Scottish Studies

at the University of Stirling

E-M@G - Kim Charles & La Vie

L'art de vivre | Bien être | Spiritualité | Style de vie | Santé

The Mean Wardrobe

Fashion Portfolio by Meghna And Anudeep

Creating Your Style

Making Fashion Your Own

Mthokozisi Nyandeni Inspirations

Motivational,restoration and revival

Centre for Scottish Studies

at the University of Stirling

E-M@G - Kim Charles & La Vie

L'art de vivre | Bien être | Spiritualité | Style de vie | Santé

The Mean Wardrobe

Fashion Portfolio by Meghna And Anudeep

Creating Your Style

Making Fashion Your Own

Mthokozisi Nyandeni Inspirations

Motivational,restoration and revival

%d bloggers like this: